Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
ZZZ
YYY
XX
WHRWilliam Hagedorn-RasmussenVikar
VSVenhar SabaniPædagog på skole frit
VJVibeke Westergaard JensenPædagog
VHBViktor Hindsgavl BrinkVikar
VBVildana BabajicTandplejer Kirkebjerg Skoles Tandklinik
USUlla Marianne Knattrup SørensenLærer
UMUffe MikkelsenLærer
TWCThea Wessel ChristensenVikar
TSTrine Sonne HansenLærer
TRBTobias Raunsgaard BjørnVikar
TNTina NovelVikar
TKTrine KyhnTale-hørelærer Specialrækken
TGHTherese Gunnersen HarboePædagog Stifinderen
TANDtand tand
TABTaina Anneli Rajaniemi Berglærer
SUSSIESussie JohansenUU-vejleder
STJSarah Thylgård JohansenVikar
SSHSara Scheel Sandskov HertoftLærer - Tidsbegrænset
SSASairah Shaheen Adnanpædagog
SREStine Rahbek EspensenErgoterapeut
SOAnne Sofie Agerlund LintrupLærer
SNHSanne Nees HenrikssonSunhedsplejerske
SJSøren Juul HansenLærer
SHSStephan Paul Einar Hagels SembtLærer
SHSara Minna HenningsenLærer
SGKSofie Gisli KühlPæd. Studerende
SENSengül Celiklærer
SESascha Eva EthelbergLærer
SBPSara Bagger PovlsenPædagog Frit
SARASara Bjørnkjær
SANDMichael Sandlærer
SADSebastian Anton DeelaPædagog Stifinderen
RRERasmus ReutherPædagog Kildevæld frit og klub
RØPRasmus Ørris PoulsenPædagog studerende
RMMRikke Møller MoulidArbejdsprøvning
RHRené HansenLærer
RENGØRRengør RengørRengøring
PWABodil Pernille WandelUUvejleder for specialrækken.
PVPeter Viggo Vestergaard Nielsenlærer
PTMPia Terp-Madsen
PRWPeter Robert Woodlærer
PNPernille NoltensmejerThorbøllLærer
PMPernille MüllerPædagog
PLBPernille Borelli MikkelsenLærer
PGRPeter GrønholmLærer
PEDELPedel PedelTeknisk afdeling
PBPernille BredelLærer i N
NMNanna MikkelsenPædagog
NKRNanna Kold RikhofPædagod Stifinderen
NJNatasja Dahlberg JensenPædagog
NIMNicki MadsenVikar
NHNita HolmLærer
NFJNanna Frost JensenSkolepsykolog H-Klasserne
NELNina Elkjær LyngsøTale-hørelærer
NBPNicklas Bjerre PetersenVikar
NBLNanna Bøggild LarsenVikar
NBNina BosePædagogisk afdeder specialrækken & H-Kl.
NANoura AbarkaneLærere - Tidsbegrænset
MWMarianne Willerlærer
MTMartin Thomas Johnsenlærer
MSEMarie Stoltz EbelingLæringskonsulent Backspin
MRNMette Rørbeck NørrebyTale-hørelærer H-Klasserne
MRKMads Rudolf Kjær HansenP?æd studerenden 01.12.18-31.05.18
MRJMichael Rene Troest Juul
MPHMathias Peter HansenVikar
MOSMorten SøgaardVikar
MORTEMorten Hellung PetersenUUvejleder
Marie Louise Stubbe Østergaardlærer
MMKAMohammad Mahmoud Khader AliPædagog Stifinderen
MLMathias Lethlærer
MKAMarc Kegel Andersenskolepædagog
MJMathilde Svenning Jønssonlærer
MIGMichael GrønbjergLeder Frit & Klub
MHKMartin Hjulmand KoldingVikar
MHJMichael Hedegaard Jensenlærer
MHEMartin Heisterberglærer
MGHMagnus Gad HelgesenPædagog på Stifinderen
MGMichelle Mariann Elmquist Girardinlærer
MFWMette Falgaard WillertLærer i N
MEMartin Richard EspensenBørnehave klasseleder
MDMorten DyrbyePædagog
MCOMarianne CorrellSkolesekretær
MCMerete Ammitzbøll CarlssonBørnehaveklasselærer
MBRMaria Lydia Høyrup BrosbølSundhedsplejerske
MBØMartin BøghPædagog
MASMads Boiden SørensenLærer
MARIAMaria SeidlerSundhedsplejerske
MAMMajbritt MarkvardsenSundhedsplejerske
MALMaria LarsenPædagog i Klubben
MACManal Chouheiberlærer
LTHLene TherkelsenPPR psykolog/N-rækken
LSLLuise Shahi LarsenPæd. Studerende 3 års
LSBLizette Snejstrup BørstingSundhedsplejerske
LSLars SievertsPædagog
LRLine RønløvSundhedsplejerske
LOTLouise ThorkildsenPædagog i Klubben
LKHHumberto Luciano Kristian HidalgoPædagog Stifinderen
LHYLise HyldgaardFysioterapeut
LGLene Givskov WenningInklusionspædagog
LESLuna Emilie ScheibelPædagog Stifinderen
LEDIGPå TUR LEDIG
LEDLass-Emil DelkusVikar
LBLouise Brandt GonzalezBH. kl. Leder special rækken
KRBKristine Baadsgaardlærer
KLKirsten Vilstrup Lorenzenlærer
KHRKristina Embøl Haals RaskVikar
KFVKathrine Friis VilmarVikar
KENKen GrützmeierKKFO Leder - Stifinderen
KDKarin Dittlau Jensenlærer
KAFKatrine FoderPædagog 4 H. og Stifinderen
KAKirsti Victoria Melander Arntzenlærer
JUKJulie KordovskyPsykolog N-Rækken
JUJune Wigger Poulsenlærer
JSJette Schøninglærer
JREJamie Butler ReevesPædagog Fritten
JRJeanette Rosenqvistlærer
JØHJette HolstingPædagogmedhjælper
JLJan LauridsenLærer
JHHJesper Hølge-HazeltonVikar
JAKJakob KählerLærer
JAJette Schønnemann Andreasenlærer
IMMIda Marie Marquard HansenPædagog i Klubben
HYLKasper HyldborgTidsbegrænset lærer N-rk.
HSHelene Augusta Høybye Christiansenlærer
HOHelene Staal OlsenAfd. Leder
HMHelle Müller HansenBørnehaveklasseleder
HGUHanne GrundalSocialforvaltningen - Skolesocialrådgive
HEKarin May Heidenlærer
HDHelle Dahllærer
HAKHakan ÖzenPædagog Skolefrit
GJGorm JacobsenLærer i specialrækken
FZSFreja Zille Sophia SchaufussVikar
FKFrederik Koral
FJHFrederik Jørgensen HansenPædagog Stifinderen
FINDFind Rindom EdelingTAP
FHRFrederikke Hemicke RysgårdVikar
FANFlemming Amdi NielsenPædagog på skole frit
FAKFanny Kleinlærer
ESMEmil Skov MathiesenVikar
EGNEmil Gulborg NielsenVikar
EENEmilie Eg NielsenTidsbegrænset lærer
DOWDorte Marianne WincklerPædagog fritten
DLCDorthe Løndal ChemnitzSkolePsykolog
DHODaniel Hvilshøj OvadjaVikar
DEIDerya IrmakPædagog Skolefrit
CSJCharlotte JuulPædagog
CSChristina Kyrum-Steinlærer
CPEChristine PetersenLæringskonsulent, Backspin
COJChristian Oscar Juul JensenVikar
CKCharlotte Kiersgaardlærer
CJKCamilla Juhler KristiansenVikar
CHLChristoffer Høffding Koud LarsenVikar
CHACamilla Holm Fussing AndersenTidsbegrænset
CHCamilla Haahr Hansenlærer
CGKChristina Gøth Kaadtmannlærer
CFSCharlotte Fribert SørensenPædagog Stifinderen
CFChristina FremmingLærer i H
CESCarl-Emil Plougmann SembtVikar
CEGClaus Ernesto GlargaardPædagog Stifinderen
CBJClaus Blikker JørgensenPædagog
CAMella Harlamlærer
BT0KCharlotte Skjoldbirk RønnePsykolog
BRBBria Raunsgaard Bjørnlærer
BLMBjarke Lyngs MouritsenVikar for SE i perioden 030119-31032019
BKBrian Dan Agha KjærLærer i N
biblioPædagogisk Center
BHBirte Hansen
BBLBente Bardrum-LarsenSkoleflex - Konsulent
BBBjørn Emil Bech-Sønderbylærer
BACKSMalene NyboBackspin
AWWAstrid Wessel WetlesenVikar
AMEAnne Margrareta EibyePædagog på fritten
AMAnne MarkerSkoleleder
ALKAllan KristiansenTekniskejemdomsleder
ALAlexander LichtTidsbegrænset lærer
AKJAmina Katja JaaninSekretær