Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
AAAnnette AndersenPædagog Kildevæld frit og klub
AGNAgnieszka GrylewiczRengøring
AKAndreas Lundbak Kårilærere
AKJAmina Katja JaaninSkolesekretær
ALKAllan KristiansenTeknisk seviceleder
AMAnne MarkerSkoleleder
AMEAnne Margrareta Eibye
ANAAmalie Nørrekaas AnderssonPraktikant 01.06.2017 - 30.11.2017
ASNAsmaa NajiPædagog på skolefrit
AUCAnn Urbrand ChristensenKulturcenter Kildevæld
BACKSMalene NyboBackspin
BBBjørn Emil Bech-SønderbyLærer
BENTBent Collin HolmUU Vejleder
BERBente RommelPædagog på skolefrit
BHBirte Hansen
biblioPædagogisk Center
BKBrian Dan Agha KjærLærer
BLBritt LarssonLærer
BRBBria Raunsgaard Bjørnlærer
BSBirgit Wagner SmittTidsbegrænset lærer
BT0KCharlotte Skjoldbirk RønnePsykolog
CAMella HarlamLærer
CBBChristine BækholmLærer
CBDCeline Broadbent DanielsenStuderende i n-rækken
CBJClaus Blikker Jørgensen
CBPCaroline Breitenstein PetersenTisdbegrænset
CESCarl-Emil Plougmann Sembt ().Vikar
CFChristina FremmingLærer
CGKChristina Gøth KaadtmannLærer
CHCamilla Haahr Hansen
CHMCharlotte MogensenPraktikant
CJKCamilla Juhler KristiansenVikar
CKCharlotte Kiersgaard
CMHCamila Munk HansenPraktikant 01.06.2017 - 30.11.2017
COJChristian Oscar Juul JensenVikar
CPCharlotte Brøsti PankokeVikar
CPEChristine PetersenLæringskonsulent, Backspin
CSChristina Kyrum-SteinLærer
CSJCharlotte Schou-Juul
CTMCasper Thorhauge MønstedVikar
DEIDerya IrmakPædagog på skolefrit
DLCDorthe Løndal ChemnitzSkolepsykolog
DOWDorte Winckler
EFSElla Fredrika SchuhmeierVikar
EHElise HøjLærer
EJMEmilia Sol Juul MohrPraktikant
EKSElin Kristine SarsfieldPraktikant hos JU
EMVEmil VestergaardVikar
FAKFanny KleinLærer i specialklasserækken
FANFlemming Amdi NielsenPædagog på skolefrit
FINDFind Eideling
FKFrederik Koral
FNSFrederik Næsby SukstorfVikar
FRANZMaria FranzKulturkoordinator Kulturcenter Kildevæld
FRITIDFritids Foreningen Kildevæld
FSFlemming Skottelærer
FZBFatima Zahra BelouahiFransk Lærer
FZSFreja Zille Sophia SchaufussPraktikant 01.06.2017 - 30.11.2017
GHBGitte Hove BergqvistPsykolog H-klassen
GSBGeorgina Stefanie Ransby Butlertale-hørelærer
HAKHakan ÖzenPædagog på skolefrit
HDHelle Dahl
HEKarin Heiden
HEHHeidi HaveVikar
HFHeidi Føhns SørensenLærer
HGUHanne Grundal
HMHelle Müller HansenBørnehaveklasseleder
HSHelene Augusta Høybye Christiansen
ISIman Salem Rubaye
JAJette AndreasenOverlærer
JAKJakob Kähler
JAWJonathan Anthony WeldonPædagog medhjælper i N
JBLJesper Bauer LarsenBarsel for KSK
JGSJacob Guldager Søe
JHHJesper Hølge-HazeltonVikar
JLJan Lauridsen
JLAJulius Lai AppeltVikar
JØHJette Ørgaard Holsting
JRJeanette Rosenqvist
JREJamie Butler Reeves
JSJette Schøninglærer
JSLJeppe Sejr LindholtPraktikant 01.06.2017 - 30.11.2017
JUJune Poulsenlærer
JUKJulie KordovskyPsykolog N-Rækken
JWJosefine WennbergVikar
KAKirsti Victoria Melander ArntzenLærer
KAFKatrine FoderPædagog 4H
KBKristian BruunLærer
KBHKristian Bjerre HartingVikar
KBJKatrine JensenVikar
KDKarin Dittlau JensenBibliotekar
KEAKatarzyna Ewa MalzRengøring
KENKen GrützmeierKKFO Leder - Stifinderen
KHKatrine Klestrup Hansen
KHHKristine Hermann Honorélærer
KIOSKInfo Kiosk
KLKirsten Vilstrup Lorenzenlærer
KNKira Nielsen
KNAKodjo Nicklas AkatorVikar
KRBKristine Baadsgaardlærer
KSKKathrine Skovgaard Kaylærer
LAVLasse VejlgaardVikar 02.03.2016
LBLouise Brandt GonzalezBørnehaveklasseleder N-række
LESLuna Emilie ScheibelPædagog Stifinderen
LGLene Givskov WenningInklusionspædagog
LHYLise HyldgaardFysioterapeut
LKHLuciano Kristian HidalgoPædagog Stifinderen
LOTLouise ThorkildsenPædagog i Klubben
LRLine RønløvSundhedsplejerske
LSLars SievertsPædagog Kildevæld frit og klub
LSBLizette Snejstrup BørstingSundhedsplejerske
LTHLene TherkelsenPPR psykolog/N-rækken
MAMette Andersen WeldonAfdelingsleder
MACManal ChouheiberLærer
MAFMaia FeldmanIntegrationsvejleder
MALMaria LarsenPædagog i Klubben
MAMMajbritt MarkvardsenSundhedsplejerske
MARCUSMarcus LantzVikar
MARIAMaria SeidlerSundhedsplejerske
MASMads SørensenLærer
MBØMartin BøghPædagog Stifinderen specialrækken
MBRMaria Lydia Høyrup BrosbølSundhedsplejerske
MCMerete Carlsson
MCOMarianne CorrellSkolesekretær
MDMorten Dyrbye
MEMartin EspensenBørnehaveklasse
MFWMette Falgaard Willertlærer
MGMichelle GirardinLærer
MHCMikkel Helweg ChristiansenLæringskonsulent Backspin
MHEMartin Heisterberg
MHJMichael Hedegaard Jensenlærer
MHKMartin KoldingVikar
MICHAEMichael Juhl Hansen
MIGMichael Grønbjerg
MJMathilde JønssonLærer
MLMathias Leth
MLAMie Louise AndersenPraktikant 01.06.2017 - 30.11.2017
MMKMargit Maria KnuthsenTalehørelærer
MNFMette Nørgaard FinkTalehørelærer
Marie Stubbe Østergaard
MORTENMorten PetersenUUvejleder
MOSMorten SøgaardVikar
MRJMichael Rene Troest Juul
MSEMarie Stoltz EbelingLæringskonsulent Backspin
MTMartin Thomas Johnsenlærer
MVHMarie Vallø HenningsenPraktikant 01.06.2017 - 30.11.2017
MWMarianne WillerLærer
NAJNadja JuhlPædagog - Stifinderen
NBNina Bose
NBKNanna Birago KwatengPædagog stifinderen
NBPNicklas Bjerre PetersenVikar
NEDNelifer DalipovskiRengøring
NEHNevzer HajdarRengøring
NHNita Holm
NIWNikolaj Wolkoff
NJNatasja Dahlberg JensenPædagog Stifinderen specialrækken
NMNanna MikkelsenPædagog på stifinderen
OCPOliver Clifford PedersenVikar
PAJLars PajesøAfdelingsleder In Da Club
PBPernille Brisson BredelLærer
PEDELPedel PedelTeknisk afdeling
PGRPeter Grønholm
PHPeter Hasselgreenlærer og fodbold tutor på ø10
PLBPernille Borelli Mikkelsenlærer
PMPernille Müller
PNPernille Noltensmejer ThorbøllLærer og skolebibliotekar
PRWPeter Robert WoodLærer
PSPernille Skjoldager HelligkildeAdm. Leder
PTMPia Terp-Madsen
PVPeter Viggo VestergaardLærer
PWAPernille WandelUU-vejleder/N-rækken
RENGØRRengør RengørRengøring
RHRené Hansenlærer
RRERasmus ReutherPædagog Kildevæld frit og klub
SABSamira Bent Ali BembliRengøring
SANDMichael SandBarselsvikar for Fanny Klein
SARSara RøndbjergSundhedsplejerske
SARASara Bjørnkjær
SBPSara Bagger PovlsenPædagog Frit
SESascha EthelbergLærer
SENSengül Celik
SHSara HenningsenLærer
SHSStephan Paul Einar Hagels SembtKlasselærer i H (1-2 H)
SISSairah Shaheen
SJSøren Juul Hansen
SLNSascha Lund NilsenPraktikant
SNHSanne Nees HenrikssonSundhedsplejerske
SNKStephanie Nymand KolmosVikar
SOSofie Alkendi
SREStine Rahbek EspensenErgoterapeut
STIFINJacob Skov
SUSSIESussie JohansenUU-vejleder
SVStine Volsgaard Hansen
TABTaina Anneli Rajaniemi Berglærer
TANDtand tand
TEHThomas Eigaard HansenPædagog Stifinderen
TGHTherese Gunnersen HarboePædagog Stifinderen
THThomas Lindhardt Olsen
THPThomas PanduroPraktikant 01.06.2017 - 30.11.2017
TKMTanya Katharina MikkelsenPædagog på skolefrit - skal være i BH
TNTina NovelPædagog
TPETrine Pedersen EngholmVikar
TRBTobias Raunsgaard BjørnPædagog medhjælper i H
TSTrine Sonne Hansen
TSAThure Spang Andersen
UMUffe Mikkelsen
USUlla Sørensenlærer
VHAVictoria Hogrefe AndersenVikar
VHBViktor Hindsgavl BrinkVikar
VJVibeke Westergaard JensenPædagog Stifinderen specialrækken
VSVenhar SabaniPædagog på skolefrit
WJAWaad Jamal AwadaPraktikant
YYY