Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
AAHAsger Aarup HansenVikar
AGNAgnieszka GrylewiczRengøring
AKJAmina Katja JaaninSekretær
ALKAllan KristiansenTekniskejemdomsleder
AMAnne MarkerSkoleleder
AMEAnne Margrareta Eibye
AOGAnders Odgaard GadeVikar
ASNAsmaa NajiPædagog Skolefrit
AUCAnn Urbrand ChristensenKulturcenter
AWWAstrid Wessel WetlesenVikar
BACKSMalene NyboBackspin
BBBjørn Emil Bech-Sønderbylærer
BENTBent Collin HolmUU Vejleder
BERBente RommelPædagog på skole frit
BHBirte Hansen
biblioPædagogisk Center
BKBrian Dan Agha KjærLærer i N
BLMBjarke Lyngs MouritsenVikar for SE i perioden 030119-31032019
BPKBrian Pedersen KirkebyVikar
BRBBria Raunsgaard Bjørnlærer
BT0KCharlotte Skjoldbirk RønnePsykolog
CAMella Harlamlærer
CBJClaus Blikker JørgensenPædagog
CBPCaroline Breitenstein PetersenTisdbegrænset
CEGClaus Ernesto GlargaardPædagog Stifinderen
CESCarl-Emil Plougmann SembtVikar
CFChristina FremmingLærer i H
CFSCharlotte Fribert SørensenPædagog Stifinderen
CGKChristina Gøth Kaadtmannlærer
CHCamilla Haahr Hansenlærer
CHACamilla Holm Fussing AndersenTidsbegrænset
CHLChristoffer Høffding Koud LarsenVikar
CJKCamilla Juhler KristiansenVikar
CKCharlotte Kiersgaardlærer
COJChristian Oscar Juul JensenVikar
CPEChristine PetersenLæringskonsulent, Backspin
CSChristina Kyrum-Steinlærer
CSJCharlotte JuulPædagog
DEIDerya IrmakPædagog Skolefrit
DHDorte HjorthusTale-hørelærer for Specialrækken H
DHODaniel Hvilshøj OvadjaVikar
DLCDorthe Løndal ChemnitzSkolePsykolog
DOWDorte Marianne WincklerPædagog fritten
EENEmilie Eg NielsenVikar
EGNEmil Gulborg NielsenVikar
FAKFanny Kleinlærer
FANFlemming Amdi NielsenPædagog på skole frit
FHRFrederikke Hemicke RysgårdVikar
FINDFind Rindom EdelingTAP
FJHFrederik Jørgensen HansenPædagog Stifinderen
FKFrederik Koral
FRANZMaria FranzKulturkoordinator Kulturcenter Kildevæld
FZSFreja Zille Sophia SchaufussVikar
GHBGitte Hove BergqvistPsykolog H-klassen
GJGorm JacobsenLærer i specialrækken
GSBGeorgina Stefanie Ransby Butlertale-hørelærer
HAKHakan ÖzenPædagog Skolefrit
HDHelle Dahllærer
HEKarin May Heidenlærer
HGUHanne GrundalSocialforvaltningen - Skolesocialrådgive
HMHelle Müller HansenBørnehaveklasseleder
HOHelene Staal OlsenAfd. Leder
HSHelene Augusta Høybye Christiansenlærer
HYLKasper HyldborgTidsbegrænset lærer N-rk.
IKIlhan KlicaLærer
IMMIda Marie Marquard HansenPædagog i Klubben
JAJette Schønnemann Andreasenlærer
JAKJakob KählerLærer
JGSJacob Guldager Søe
JHHJesper Hølge-HazeltonVikar
JLJan LauridsenLærer
JØHJette HolstingPædagogmedhjælper
JRJeanette Rosenqvistlærer
JREJamie Butler ReevesPædagog
JSJette Schøninglærer
JUJune Wigger Poulsenlærer
JUKJulie KordovskyPsykolog N-Rækken
KAKirsti Victoria Melander Arntzenlærer
KAFKatrine FoderPædagog 4 H.
KDKarin Dittlau Jensenlærer
KEAKatarzyna Ewa MalzRenøring
KENKen GrützmeierKKFO Leder - Stifinderen
KFVKathrine Friis VilmarVikar
KGKKatrine Graabæk KlitgaardFysioterapeut H-klasserne
KHRKristina Embøl Haals RaskVikar
KLKirsten Vilstrup Lorenzenlærer
KRBKristine Baadsgaardlærer
LBLouise Brandt GonzalezBH. kl. Leder special rækken
LEDIGPå TUR LEDIG
LGLene Givskov WenningInklusionspædagog
LHYLise HyldgaardFysioterapeut
LKHHumberto Luciano Kristian HidalgoPædagog Stifinderen
LOTLouise ThorkildsenPædagog i Klubben
LRLine RønløvSundhedsplejerske
LSLars SievertsPædagog
LSBLizette Snejstrup BørstingSundhedsplejerske
LSLLuise Shahi LarsenPæd. Studerende 3 års
LTHLene TherkelsenPPR psykolog/N-rækken
MACManal Chouheiberlærer
MAFMaia Henne Louise FeldmannIntegrationsvejleder
MALMaria LarsenPædagog i Klubben
MAMMajbritt MarkvardsenSundhedsplejerske
MARIAMaria SeidlerSundhedsplejerske
MASMads Boiden SørensenLærer
MBØMartin BøghPædagog
MBRMaria Lydia Høyrup BrosbølSundhedsplejerske
MCMerete Ammitzbøll CarlssonBørnehaveklasselærer
MCOMarianne CorrellSkolesekretær
MDMorten DyrbyePædagog
MEMartin Richard EspensenBørnehave klasseleder
MFWMette Falgaard WillertLærer i N
MGMichelle Mariann Elmquist Girardinlærer
MGHMagnus Gad HelgesenPædagog på Stifinderen
MHBMarcus Hauerslev BendtsenVikar - Start november 2018
MHCMikkel Helweg ChristiansenLæringskonsulent Backspin
MHEMartin Heisterberglærer
MHJMichael Hedegaard Jensenlærer
MHKMartin Hjulmand KoldingVikar
MIGMichael GrønbjergLeder Frit & Klub
MJMathilde Svenning Jønssonlærer
MKAMarc Kegel Andersenskolepædagog
MLMathias Lethlærer
MMMelten MengiVikar
MMKMargit Maria KnuthsenTalehørelærer
MMKAMohammad Mahmoud Khader AliPædagog Stifinderen
Marie Louise Stubbe Østergaardlærer
MORTEMorten Hellung PetersenUUvejleder
MOSMorten SøgaardVikar
MPHMathias Peter HansenVikar
MRJMichael Rene Troest Juul
MRKMads Rudolf Kjær HansenP?æd studerenden 01.12.18-31.05.18
MSEMarie Stoltz EbelingLæringskonsulent Backspin
MTMartin Thomas Johnsenlærer
MWMarianne Willerlærer
NANoura AbarkaneLærere - Tidsbegrænset
NAJNadja JuhlPædagog - Stifinderen
NBNina BosePædagogisk afdeder specialrækken & H-Kl.
NBPNicklas Bjerre PetersenVikar
NEDNelifer DalipovskiRengøring
NEHNevzer HajdarRengøring
NELNina Elkjær LyngsøTale-hørelærer
NHNita HolmLærer
NIMNicki MadsenVikar
NJNatasja Dahlberg JensenPædagog
NKRNanna Kold RikhofPædagod Stifinderen
NMNanna MikkelsenPædagog
NZHNatasha Zahle ThomsenPædagog - Stifinderen
PAJLars PajesøAfdelingsleder In Da Club
PBPernille BredelLærer i N
PEDELPedel PedelTeknisk afdeling
PGRPeter GrønholmLærer
PLBPernille Borelli MikkelsenLærer
PMPernille MüllerPædagog
PNPernille NoltensmejerThorbøllLærer
PRWPeter Robert Woodlærer
PTMPia Terp-Madsen
PVPeter Viggo Vestergaard Nielsenlærer
PWABodil Pernille WandelUUvejleder for specialrækken.
RENGØRRengør RengørRengøring
RHRené HansenLærer
RØPRasmus Ørris PoulsenPædagog studerende
RRERasmus ReutherPædagog Kildevæld frit og klub
SABSamira Bent Ali BembliRengøring
SADSebastian Anton DeelaPædagog Stifinderen
SÅNSophie Ågård NegendahlVikar
SANDMichael Sandlærer
SARSara RøndbjergSundhedsplejerske
SARASara Bjørnkjær
SBPSara Bagger PovlsenPædagog Frit
SESascha Eva EthelbergLærer
SENSengül Celiklærer
SGKSofie Gisli KühlPæd. Studerende
SHSara Minna HenningsenLærer
SHSStephan Paul Einar Hagels SembtLærer
SJSøren Juul HansenLærer
SNHSanne Nees HenrikssonSunhedsplejerske
SOAnne Sofie Agerlund LintrupLærer
SREStine Rahbek EspensenErgoterapeut
SSASairah Shaheen Adnanpædagog
SSHSara Scheel Sandskov HertoftLærer - Tidsbegrænset
STIFINJacob Skov
SUSSIESussie JohansenUU-vejleder
TABTaina Anneli Rajaniemi Berglærer
TANDtand tand
TEHThomas Eigaard HansenPædagog Stifinderen
TGHTherese Gunnersen HarboePædagog Stifinderen
TKTrine KyhnTale-hørelærer Specialrækken
TKMTanya Katharina MikkelsenPædagog på skolefrit - skal være i BH
TNTina NovelVikar
TNHThea Sirid Nørskov HøjgaardVikar
TRBTobias Raunsgaard BjørnVikar
TSTrine Sonne HansenLærer
TWCThea Wessel ChristensenVikar
UMUffe MikkelsenLærer
USUlla Marianne Knattrup SørensenLærer
VBVildana BabajicTandplejer Kirkebjerg Skoles Tandklinik
VHBViktor Hindsgavl BrinkVikar
VJVibeke Westergaard JensenPædagog
VSVenhar SabaniPædagog på skole frit
XX
YYY
ZZZ